+52 55 52 83 31 40 Open 8.30am - 5.00pm
Morton Subastas
Live Auction

Graphic Work and Photography Auction.

Thu, Oct 28, 2021 06:00PM EDT
Lot 5

LUIS STREMPLER, Sin título, Firmada, Litografía LXIX / CXXX, 68 x 50 cm | LUIS STREMPLER, Untitled, Signed, Lithography LXIX / CXXX, 26.7 x 19.6" (68

Estimate: MXN$6,000 - MXN$10,000

LUIS STREMPLER

(Ciudad de México, 1928 - 2002)
Sin título
Firmada
Litografía LXIX / CXXX
68 x 50 cm

LUIS STREMPLER

Untitled
Signed
Lithography LXIX / CXXX
26.7 x 19.6" (68 x 50 cm)
Overall Dimensions
Unit:
Height: 0.00
Width: 0.00
Depth: 0.00
Weight: 0.00